FNF GAME 9/1/17 WEEK 3

TENNESSEE: 7:30PM ET Unless Noted
Baylor: 6 AT Marist (GA): 31 FINAL
Marion: AT Bledsoe Co.: * 4PM SAT. AT BOYD-BUCH
Boyd-Buchanan: 3 AT Grace Knox: 42 FINAL
Bradley: 42 AT Ooltewah: 35  FINAL
Brainerd: 12 AT Loudon: 27 FINAL
Central: 46 AT Sequoyah: 20 * THURS FINAL
CCS: 48 AT Silverdale: 19 FINAL
Cleveland: 45 AT William Blount: 7 FINAL
Copper Basin: 0 AT Whitwell: 51 FINAL
East Ridge: 21 AT East Hamilton: 14 FINAL
Grace Baptist:12 AT Friendship Christian: 41 FINAL
York: AT Grundy Co.: *Rescheduled for 12:00 p.m. Saturday
Hixson: 7 AT Anderson Co.: 60 FINAL
Lookout Valley: 22 AT Jellico: 8 FINAL
McCallie: 23 AT MBA: 35 FINAL 
Sweetwater: 39 AT McMinn Central: 20 FINAL
McMinn Co.: 0 AT Maryville: 41 FINAL
Meigs Co: 42 AT Cumberland Gap: 6 FINAL
CAK: 10 AT Notre Dame: 41 FINAL
Polk Co.: 22 AT Tyner: 36 FINAL
Signal Mtn.: 12 AT Red Bank: 40 FINAL
Rhea Co.: 35 AT Walker Valley: 14 FINAL
South Pittsburg: 61 VS. Sale Creek: 7 (at Finley Stadium) FINAL
Sequatchie CO.:48 AT Cannon Co.:6 * THUR FINAL
Soddy-Daisy: 14 AT Lenoir City: 15 FINAL

GEORGIA: 7:30PM ET Unless Noted
Calhoun: 6 AT Cartersville: 58 FINAL
Chattooga: 14 AT Dawson Co.: 29 FINAL
Coahulla Creek: 12 AT Heritage: 55 FINAL
Trion: 35 AT Dade Co.: 14 FINAL
NW Whitfield: 17 AT Dalton: 21 FINAL                                      
Gordon Lee: 28 AT LaFayette: 7 FINAL                                           
Murray Co.: 21 AT SE Whitfield: 42 FINAL                                        
North Murray: 26 AT Coosa: 42 FINAL                                               
Ridgeland: 38 AT Darlington: 0 FINAL                                               
Fannin Co.: 0 AT Ringgold: 31 FINAL                                                 

ALABAMA: 8PM ET Unless Noted
Scottsboro: 14 AT Fort Payne: 34 FINAL
Valley Head: 16 AT Ider: 39 FINAL
Cullman: 24 AT North Jackson: 15 FINAL
Cedar Bluff: 13 AT North Sand Mtn.: 20 FINAL
Locust Fork: 14 AT Pisgah: 20 FINAL

NORTH CAROLINA: 7:30PM ET Unless Noted                                                                                         
Greenwood: AT Murphy: *Rescheduled for 2:00 p.m. Saturday
Union Co.: 60 AT Hayesville: 7 FINAL
Carolina Gladiators: 0 AT Andrews: 42 FINAL